Men -60 kg
NOZADZE Temur | GEO | ||
NURILLAEV Kemran | UZB | ||
SAIDABUROROV Shahboz | TJK | ||
HUSEYNOV Karamat | AZE | ||
TSJAKADOEA Tornike | NED | ||
SIMEONIDIS Konstantin | RUS | ||
VEREDYBA Oleh | UKR | ||
ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold | MGL |
Women -48 kg
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg | MGL | ||
MILANI Francesca | ITA | ||
FIGUEROA Julia | ESP | ||
STANGAR Marusa | SLO | ||
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura | ESP | ||
COSTA Catarina | POR | ||
UNGUREANU Monica | ROU | ||
PETIT Lois | BEL |
Men -66 kg
NURILLAEV Sardor | UZB | ||
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | GEO | ||
GANBOLD Kherlen | MGL | ||
PULIAEV Mikhail | RUS | ||
NINIASHVILI Bagrati | GEO | ||
VIERU Denis | MDA | ||
ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed | EGY | ||
TILOVOV Mukhriddin | UZB |
Women -52 kg
GIUFFRIDA Odette | ITA | ||
GILES Chelsie | GBR | ||
RAMOS Joana | POR | ||
PUPP Reka | HUN | ||
PIMENTA Larissa | BRA | ||
LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana | GEO | ||
DELGADO Angelica | USA | ||
VAN KREVEL Naomi | NED |
Men -73 kg
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar | MGL | ||
MARGELIDON Arthur | CAN | ||
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | GEO | ||
MAMIASHVILI Aleko | GEO | ||
GJAKOVA Akil | KOS | ||
IARTCEV Denis | RUS | ||
YULDOSHEV Murodjon | UZB | ||
KARAPETIAN Ferdinand | ARM |
Women -57 kg
GJAKOVA Nora | KOS | ||
LIPARTELIANI Eteri | GEO | ||
KURBONMAMADOVA Daria | RUS | ||
DEGUCHI Christa | CAN | ||
KAJZER Kaja | SLO | ||
PERISIC Marica | SRB | ||
KONKINA Anastasiia | RUS | ||
NASCIMENTO Ketelyn | BRA |
Men -81 kg
CHOUCHI Sami | BEL | ||
BORCHASHVILI Shamil | AUT | ||
FATIYEV Murad | AZE | ||
GRIGALASHVILI Tato | GEO | ||
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine | CAN | ||
KHUBETSOV Alan | RUS | ||
GOTONOAGA Dorin | MDA | ||
EGUTIDZE Anri | POR |
Women -63 kg
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | CAN | ||
YANG Junxia | CHN | ||
VAN DEN BERG Geke | NED | ||
DAVYDOVA Daria | RUS | ||
OZBAS Szofi | HUN | ||
RENSHALL Lucy | GBR | ||
FAZLIU Laura | KOS | ||
QUADROS Ketleyn | BRA |
Men -90 kg
NYMAN Marcus | SWE | ||
MUNGAI Nicholas | ITA | ||
BOBONOV Davlat | UZB | ||
GANTULGA Altanbagana | MGL | ||
KOCHMAN Li | ISR | ||
JANDREEV Shermukhammad | UZB | ||
BROWN Colton | USA | ||
BOZBAYEV Islam | KAZ |
Women -70 kg
PORTELA Maria | BRA | ||
TAIMAZOVA Madina | RUS | ||
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza | UZB | ||
WILLEMS Gabriella | BEL | ||
POGACNIK Anka | SLO | ||
CRISOSTOMO Joana | POR | ||
COUGHLAN Aoife | AUS | ||
ALREBAI Asma | BRN |
Men -100 kg
ELNAHAS Shady | CAN | ||
SULAMANIDZE Ilia | GEO | ||
TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek | UZB | ||
NIKIFOROV Toma | BEL | ||
BILALOV Niiaz | RUS | ||
DVARBY Joakim | SWE | ||
MINASKIN Grigori | EST | ||
SANEBLIDZE Onise | GEO |
Women -78 kg
AUSMA Natascha | NED | ||
STEVENSON Karen | NED | ||
LANIR Inbar | ISR | ||
MA Zhenzhao | CHN | ||
GRAF Bernadette | AUT | ||
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra | RUS | ||
SHMELEVA Antonina | RUS | ||
BROLIH Patricija | SLO |
Men +100 kg
ZAALISHVILI Gela | GEO | ||
SILVA Rafael | BRA | ||
INANEISHVILI Saba | GEO | ||
GRANDA Andy | CUB | ||
ERDOGAN Cemal | TUR | ||
SARNACKI Maciej | POL | ||
HEGYI Stephan | AUT | ||
YUSUPOV Alisher | UZB |
Women +78 kg
XU Shiyan | CHN | ||
NUNES Rochele | POR | ||
SOUZA Beatriz | BRA | ||
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen | BRA | ||
HERSHKO Raz | ISR | ||
WANG Yan | CHN | ||
SLUTSKAYA Maryna | BLR | ||
KALANINA Yelyzaveta | UKR |