Men -60 kg
SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat | KAZ | ||
YRYSBEKOV Khanbolot | KGZ | ||
BAKHTIYOROV Kamoliddin | UZB | ||
SHABDANBEKOV Musa | KGZ | ||
MUSSAKHANOV Abylay | KAZ | ||
TUVSHINTUR Tumenjargal | MGL | ||
ALDHUFAIRI Abdalla | KUW | ||
ALAMIRI Saoud | KUW |
Women -48 kg
KURBONOVA Khalimajon | UZB | ||
KIM Jiyeon | KOR | ||
ENKHJARGAL Khuslen | MGL | ||
TURSUNBOEVA Fotimakhon | UZB | ||
TLEUBERGEN Tansulu | KAZ | ||
GERELZAYA Nandintsetseg | MGL | ||
DUBOVSKAYA Irina | KAZ |
Men -66 kg
AN Jaehong | KOR | ||
ORTIKOV Azizbek | UZB | ||
SHEROV Abubakr | TJK | ||
SAITKULOV Shavkat | UZB | ||
KUGANOV Khursandqul | TJK | ||
ABASBEKOV Erbol | KGZ | ||
ALIEV Imtiiazullo | KGZ | ||
ABILAKIM Bekzat | KAZ |
Women -52 kg
KADAMBOEVA Sita | UZB | ||
ZHYLKYBAY Kundyz | KAZ | ||
HWANG Suryeon | KOR | ||
ABEUOVA Tolganay | KAZ | ||
OTGONJARGAL Sarantuya | MGL | ||
SIMRAN | IND | ||
SHRESTHA Debaki Maya | NEP |
Men -73 kg
SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar | KAZ | ||
LEE Eunkyul | KOR | ||
BAYAN Hasan | SYR | ||
MASUDI Ahmadzod | TJK | ||
SAGYNALIEV Chyngyzkhan | KGZ | ||
ILICHBEK UULU Nursalim | KGZ | ||
HASAN Hussein Talib Hasan | IRQ | ||
KUMAR Arun | IND |
Women -57 kg
AMINOVA Shukurjon | UZB | ||
CHANAMBAM Linthoi | IND | ||
KAIRATOVA Khanzada | KAZ | ||
BEISENOVA Moldir | KAZ | ||
EL HADDAD Jana | LBN | ||
KENAN Sama | SYR |
Men -81 kg
RIZOEV Shodmon | TJK | ||
ABDUJALILZODA Muhammadjon | TJK | ||
MURTOZOEV Nurbek | UZB | ||
MAXIM Meiirlan | KAZ | ||
SEHRAWAT Mohit | IND | ||
KLADNOV Arsenii | KGZ | ||
HABLOUS Hussam | SYR | ||
DZHALALDINOV Abdulla | KGZ |
Women -63 kg
SHIN Chaewon | KOR | ||
SHARMA Unnati | IND | ||
SOTNIKOVA Kristina | KAZ | ||
REDJEPOVA Farangiz | UZB | ||
ISAEVA Azhar | KGZ | ||
KUYULOVA Esmigul | KAZ | ||
KHOJIEVA Farangiz | UZB | ||
KOCHKONBAEVA Adina | KGZ |
Men -90 kg
ISHENBAEV Anarbek | KGZ | ||
LEE Namhoon | KOR | ||
BOKHODIROV Dilshodjon | UZB | ||
TSERENBAT Gan-Erdene | MGL | ||
ARAPOV Aidar | KAZ | ||
MIRZOEV Rahmatullo | TJK | ||
SINGH Jagtar | IND | ||
KHAN Sajjad | PAK |
Women -70 kg
KHOLMURODOVA Farangiz | UZB | ||
YU Hyeonji | KOR | ||
CHANAM Rebina Devi | IND |
Men -100 kg
RAJABOV Sukhrob | UZB | ||
YEO Yejun | KOR | ||
KHAN Qaisar | PAK | ||
BAYARTSENGEL Khuderchuluun | MGL | ||
SHUKURBEKOV Zhurkamyrza | KAZ | ||
RAHMON Mansur | TJK | ||
BAT-ORGIL Chinkhusel | MGL | ||
DESWAL Deepak | IND |
Women -78 kg
KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon | UZB | ||
NARMUKHAMEDOVA Shakhida | KGZ | ||
LEE Yunseon | KOR |
Men +100 kg
RAVSHANKULOV Islombek | UZB | ||
GHANGAS Yash | IND | ||
SONG Woohyeok | KOR | ||
NAZRIEV Davlatdzhon | TJK | ||
ULAMBAYAR Baljinnyam | MGL | ||
ALBU-FARADI Jasim | IRQ | ||
GHOLMIAH Chadi | LBN |
Women +78 kg
TAKIYEVA Karina | KAZ | ||
MASHARIPOVA Khosiyat | UZB | ||
PARK Saetbyeol | KOR | ||
NARANG Ishroop | IND | ||
BEKSMATI Touka | LBN | ||
TARABAY Natacha | LBN |