Men -60 kg
NAGAYAMA Ryuju | JPN | ||
JEON Seungbeom | KOR | ||
MKHEIDZE Luka | FRA | ||
PAPINASHVILI Jaba | GEO | ||
LEE Harim | KOR | ||
HUSEYNOV Karamat | AZE | ||
ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold | MGL | ||
VERSTRAETEN Jorre | BEL |
Women -48 kg
TSUNODA Natsumi | JPN | ||
BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu | MGL | ||
KOGA Wakana | JPN | ||
PONT Blandine | FRA | ||
LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie | FRA | ||
MENZ Katharina | GER | ||
LIMA Amanda | BRA | ||
PERAFAN Keisy | ARG |
Men -66 kg
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | MGL | ||
AN Baul | KOR | ||
TANAKA Ryoma | JPN | ||
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | GEO | ||
SAHA Luukas | FIN | ||
BOUBA Daikii | FRA | ||
RAMIREZ Isaiah | USA | ||
LIMA Willian | BRA |
Women -52 kg
BUCHARD Amandine | FRA | ||
KRASNIQI Distria | KOS | ||
KOCHER Fabienne | SUI | ||
SHISHIME Ai | JPN | ||
GNETO Astride | FRA | ||
GILES Chelsie | GBR | ||
KALETA Aleksandra | POL | ||
BISHRELT Khorloodoi | MGL |
Men -73 kg
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | GEO | ||
HASHIMOTO Soichi | JPN | ||
AXUS Benjamin | FRA | ||
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar | MGL | ||
BASILE Fabio | ITA | ||
AKHADOV Shakhram | UZB | ||
NJIE Faye | GAM | ||
GABA Joan-Benjamin | FRA |
Women -57 kg
FUNAKUBO Haruka | JPN | ||
TAMAOKI Momo | JPN | ||
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | FRA | ||
GNETO Priscilla | FRA | ||
LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen | MGL | ||
MOKDAR Faiza | FRA | ||
PERISIC Marica | SRB | ||
KOWALCZYK Julia | POL |
Men -81 kg
FUJIWARA Sotaro | JPN | ||
GRIGALASHVILI Tato | GEO | ||
CHOUCHI Sami | BEL | ||
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin | UZB | ||
MUKI Sagi | ISR | ||
GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois | CAN | ||
PIETRI Loic | FRA | ||
SCHIMIDT Guilherme | BRA |
Women -63 kg
NABEKURA Nami | JPN | ||
DOI Masako | JPN | ||
VERMEER Sanne | NED | ||
SZYMANSKA Angelika | POL | ||
VAN DEN BERG Geke | NED | ||
RENSHALL Lucy | GBR | ||
LEE Juyeon | KOR | ||
BELKADI Amina | ALG |
Men -90 kg
MURAO Sanshiro | JPN | ||
MEHDIYEV Mammadali | AZE | ||
BOBONOV Davlat | UZB | ||
ZGANK Mihael | TUR | ||
GVINIASHVILI Beka | GEO | ||
MATHIEU Alexis | FRA | ||
PARLATI Christian | ITA | ||
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | CUB |
Women -70 kg
PINOT Margaux | FRA | ||
NIIZOE Saki | JPN | ||
ONO Yoko | JPN | ||
MATIC Barbara | CRO | ||
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna | GER | ||
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly | GBR | ||
EME Clemence | FRA | ||
ISSOUFI Kaila | FRA |
Men -100 kg
NIKIFOROV Toma | BEL | ||
PALTCHIK Peter | ISR | ||
TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek | UZB | ||
IIDA Kentaro | JPN | ||
KORREL Michael | NED | ||
BUZACARINI Rafael | BRA | ||
KUCZERA Piotr | POL | ||
EICH Daniel | SUI |
Women -78 kg
TCHEUMEO Audrey | FRA | ||
UMEKI Mami | JPN | ||
LEE Jeongyun | KOR | ||
MALONGA Madeleine | FRA | ||
REID Emma | GBR | ||
YOON Hyunji | KOR | ||
POSVITE Fanny Estelle | FRA | ||
AUSMA Natascha | NED |
Men +100 kg
ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | MGL | ||
KOKAURI Ushangi | AZE | ||
KIM Minjong | KOR | ||
KAGEURA Kokoro | JPN | ||
TERHEC Joseph | FRA | ||
ANDREEV Guerman | FRA | ||
PUUMALAINEN Martti | FIN | ||
SANAL Emre | FRA |
Women +78 kg
TOMITA Wakaba | JPN | ||
DICKO Romane | FRA | ||
TOLOFUA Julia | FRA | ||
KIM Hayun | KOR | ||
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel | TUN | ||
FONTAINE Lea | FRA | ||
ASSELAH Sonia | ALG | ||
SOUZA Beatriz | BRA |