Men -60 kg
LESIUK Artem | UKR | ||
NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan | KAZ | ||
BYAMBAJAV Tsogt-Ochir | MGL | ||
SHAMSHADIN Magzhan | KAZ | ||
TSJAKADOEA Tornike | NED | ||
HUSEYNOV Karamat | AZE | ||
AGHAYEV Balabay | AZE | ||
ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar | MGL |
Women -48 kg
BOUKLI Shirine | FRA | ||
MILANI Francesca | ITA | ||
BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu | MGL | ||
FIGUEROA Julia | ESP | ||
NIKOLIC Milica | SRB | ||
RISHONY Shira | ISR | ||
STOJADINOV Andrea | SRB | ||
VARGAS LEY Mary Dee | CHI |
Men -66 kg
SHMAILOV Baruch | ISR | ||
NAJAFOV Yashar | AZE | ||
IADOV Bogdan | UKR | ||
GANBOLD Kherlen | MGL | ||
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman | KAZ | ||
BOUBA Daikii | FRA | ||
FLICKER Tal | ISR | ||
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | ESP |
Women -52 kg
GNETO Astride | FRA | ||
TAKEDA Ryoko | JPN | ||
GIUFFRIDA Odette | ITA | ||
PUPP Reka | HUN | ||
PRIMO Gefen | ISR | ||
KELDIYOROVA Diyora | UZB | ||
KALETA Aleksandra | POL | ||
BALLHAUS Mascha | GER |
Men -73 kg
HEYDAROV Hidayat | AZE | ||
NOMANOV Obidkhon | UZB | ||
SMAGULOV Zhansay | KAZ | ||
BUTBUL Tohar | ISR | ||
WANDTKE Igor | GER | ||
ESPOSITO Giovanni | ITA | ||
VENNEKOLD Lukas | GER | ||
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon | TJK |
Women -57 kg
GNETO Priscilla | FRA | ||
LIPARTELIANI Eteri | GEO | ||
MOKDAR Faiza | FRA | ||
NELSON LEVY Timna | ISR | ||
SILVA Rafaela | BRA | ||
PODOLAK Arleta | POL | ||
KOWALCZYK Julia | POL | ||
LEMOS Thayane | BRA |
Men -81 kg
CASSE Matthias | BEL | ||
ALBAYRAK Vedat | TUR | ||
CHOUCHI Sami | BEL | ||
GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois | CAN | ||
MUKI Sagi | ISR | ||
BORCHASHVILI Shamil | AUT | ||
PANINI Vinicius | BRA | ||
DE WIT Frank | NED |
Women -63 kg
HORIKAWA Megumi | JPN | ||
HOWELL Gemma | GBR | ||
OZBAS Szofi | HUN | ||
DEKETER Manon | FRA | ||
SIMEOLI Nadia | ITA | ||
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | CAN | ||
BAZYNSKI Nadja | GER | ||
BARRIOS Anriquelis | VEN |
Men -90 kg
MEHDIYEV Mammadali | AZE | ||
MAJDOV Nemanja | SRB | ||
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | CUB | ||
ZGANK Mihael | TUR | ||
SMINK Jesper | NED | ||
SHEROV Erlan | KGZ | ||
KOCHMAN Li | ISR | ||
MUZAPPAROV Yersultan | KAZ |
Women -70 kg
TANAKA Shiho | JPN | ||
VAN DIJKE Sanne | NED | ||
GAHIE Marie Eve | FRA | ||
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly | GBR | ||
COUGHLAN Aoife | AUS | ||
POLLERES Michaela | AUT | ||
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar | VEN | ||
BUTKEREIT Miriam | GER |
Men -100 kg
SULAMANIDZE Ilia | GEO | ||
KORREL Michael | NED | ||
KOTSOIEV Zelym | AZE | ||
PALTCHIK Peter | ISR | ||
SANEBLIDZE Onise | GEO | ||
SERBAN Eduard | ROU | ||
GASIMOV Elmar | AZE | ||
BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren | MGL |
Women -78 kg
PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata | POL | ||
BOEHM Alina | GER | ||
SAMPAIO Patricia | POR | ||
BELLANDI Alice | ITA | ||
STANGHERLIN Giorgia | ITA | ||
STEENHUIS Guusje | NED | ||
STEVENSON Karen | NED | ||
TURCHYN Anastasiya | UKR |
Men +100 kg
TUSHISHVILI Guram | GEO | ||
SILVA Rafael | BRA | ||
RAKHIMOV Temur | TJK | ||
HEGYI Stephan | AUT | ||
GRANDA Andy | CUB | ||
BUGHADZE Onise | GEO | ||
KHAMMO Yakiv | UKR | ||
ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal | MGL |
Women +78 kg
DICKO Romane | FRA | ||
SOUZA Beatriz | BRA | ||
HERSHKO Raz | ISR | ||
TOLOFUA Julia | FRA | ||
AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren | MGL | ||
MARATOVA Nazgul | KAZ | ||
YAMAKAWA Camila | BRA | ||
BERLIKASH Kamila | KAZ |