Pool A +78 kg
CUB
ORTIZ, Idalys
POL
KULAGA, Paula
TTO
WOOD, Gabriella
MGL
AMARSAIKHAN, Adiyasuren
RJF
GASPARIAN, Anzhela
BIH
CERIC, Larisa
FRA
TOLOFUA, Julia
KAZ
MARATOVA, Nazgul
SRB
ZABIC, Milica
GER
GRABOWSKI, Jasmin
CUB
ORTIZ, I.
POL
KULAGA, P.
TTO
WOOD, G.
RJF
GASPARIAN, A.
BIH
CERIC, L.
FRA
TOLOFUA, J.
KAZ
MARATOVA, N.
GER
GRABOWSKI, J.
CUB
ORTIZ, I.
RJF
GASPARIAN, A.
FRA
TOLOFUA, J.
GER
GRABOWSKI, J.
CUB
ORTIZ, I.
CUB
ORTIZ Idalys
Winner Pool A
FRA
TOLOFUA, J.
Pool B +78 kg
BLR
SLUTSKAYA, Maryna
GBR
ADLINGTON, Sarah
ESP
ALVAREZ, Sara
PUR
MOJICA, Melissa
UKR
KYRYCHENKO, Vasylyna
JPN
ASAHINA, Sarah
UZB
ILMATOVA, Rinata
USA
CUTRO-KELLY, Nina
KSA
ALQAHTANI, Tahani
SLO
VELENSEK, Anamari
BLR
SLUTSKAYA, M.
ESP
ALVAREZ, S.
PUR
MOJICA, M.
UKR
KYRYCHENKO, V.
JPN
ASAHINA, S.
UZB
ILMATOVA, R.
KSA
ALQAHTANI, T.
SLO
VELENSEK, A.
BLR
SLUTSKAYA, M.
PUR
MOJICA, M.
JPN
ASAHINA, S.
SLO
VELENSEK, A.
PUR
MOJICA, M.
JPN
ASAHINA Sarah
Winner Pool B
JPN
ASAHINA, S.
Pool C +78 kg
BRA
ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen
UKR
KALANINA, Yelyzaveta
ALG
ASSELAH, Sonia
BIH
MARJANAC, Borjana
HUN
SZIGETVARI, Mercedesz
POR
NUNES, Rochele
JPN
TOMITA, Wakaba
LTU
JABLONSKYTE, Sandra
KSA
IBRAHIM, Maryan
TOG
KORO, Essohanam Noeline
BRA
ALTHEMAN, M.
UKR
KALANINA, Y.
ALG
ASSELAH, S.
HUN
SZIGETVARI, M.
POR
NUNES, R.
JPN
TOMITA, W.
KSA
IBRAHIM, M.
TOG
KORO, E.
BRA
ALTHEMAN, M.
HUN
SZIGETVARI, M.
JPN
TOMITA, W.
TOG
KORO, E.
BRA
ALTHEMAN, M.
JPN
TOMITA Wakaba
Winner Pool C
JPN
TOMITA, W.
Pool D +78 kg
BRA
SOUZA, Beatriz
FRA
FONTAINE, Lea
KAZ
BERLIKASH, Kamila
CRO
MARANIC, Ivana
NCA
MARENCO, Izayana
TUN
CHEIKH ROUHOU, Nihel
GEO
SOMKHISHVILI, Sophio
KOR
KIM, Hayun
PER
BOLIVAR, Yuliana
CMR
MBALLA ATANGANA, Hortence Vanessa
BRA
SOUZA, B.
FRA
FONTAINE, L.
CRO
MARANIC, I.
NCA
MARENCO, I.
TUN
CHEIKH ROUHOU, N.
KOR
KIM, H.
PER
BOLIVAR, Y.
CMR
MBALLA ATANGANA, H.
BRA
SOUZA, B.
CRO
MARANIC, I.
TUN
CHEIKH ROUHOU, N.
CMR
MBALLA ATANGANA, H.
BRA
SOUZA, B.
BRA
SOUZA Beatriz
Winner Pool D
TUN
CHEIKH ROUHOU, N.
Repechage +78 kg
FRA
TOLOFUA, Julia
PUR
MOJICA, Melissa
BRA
ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen
TUN
CHEIKH ROUHOU, Nihel
FRA
TOLOFUA, J.
BRA
SOUZA, B.
BRA
ALTHEMAN, M.
CUB
ORTIZ, I.
BRA
SOUZA Beatriz
Bronze
BRA
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
Bronze
Finals +78 kg
CUB
ORTIZ, Idalys
JPN
ASAHINA, Sarah
JPN
TOMITA, Wakaba
BRA
SOUZA, Beatriz
JPN
ASAHINA, S.
JPN
TOMITA, W.
JPN
ASAHINA Sarah
Gold