Pool A -100 kg
GEO
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam
NED
CATHARINA, Simeon
AUT
FARA, Aaron
JPN
IIDA, Kentaro
FRA
MARET, Cyrille
KOR
WON, Jonghoon
UZB
KHURRAMOV, Mukhammadkarim
GAB
MANONGHO, Luc
BEL
NIKIFOROV, Toma
GRE
MALLIAROPOULOS, Georgios
MGL
BATKHUYAG, Gonchigsuren
SRB
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar
RSA
MAPITIZA, Lwazi
GEO
LIPARTELIANI, V.
NED
CATHARINA, S.
JPN
IIDA, K.
KOR
WON, J.
UZB
KHURRAMOV, M.
BEL
NIKIFOROV, T.
MGL
BATKHUYAG, G.
SRB
KUKOLJ, A.
GEO
LIPARTELIANI, V.
JPN
IIDA, K.
UZB
KHURRAMOV, M.
SRB
KUKOLJ, A.
GEO
LIPARTELIANI, V.
SRB
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
Winner Pool A
SRB
KUKOLJ, A.
Pool B -100 kg
CAN
ELNAHAS, Shady
USA
SMITH III, L.A.
LAT
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs
EST
IMALA, Otto
BRA
GONCALVES, Leonardo
CRO
KUMRIC, Zlatko
RJF
ADAMIAN, Arman
NZL
KOSTER, Jason
KEN
IRUNGU, Joseph
HUN
VEG, Zsombor
SWE
DVARBY, Joakim
BUL
DICHEV, Daniel
ALG
BOUAMAR, Mustapha Yasser
CAN
ELNAHAS, S.
LAT
BORODAVKO, J.
EST
IMALA, O.
CRO
KUMRIC, Z.
RJF
ADAMIAN, A.
NZL
KOSTER, J.
SWE
DVARBY, J.
BUL
DICHEV, D.
CAN
ELNAHAS, S.
EST
IMALA, O.
RJF
ADAMIAN, A.
SWE
DVARBY, J.
CAN
ELNAHAS, S.
CAN
ELNAHAS Shady
Winner Pool B
RJF
ADAMIAN, A.
Pool C -100 kg
NED
KORREL, Michael
AUS
OZCICEK-TAKAGI, Kayhan
FIJ
TAKAYAWA, Tevita
EST
MINASKIN, Grigori
BRA
BUZACARINI, Rafael
FRA
IDDIR, Alexandre
MNE
PANTIC, Danilo
KUW
TALEB, Abdullah
SRB
DOSEN, Bojan
CHI
BRICENO, Thomas
GER
FREY, Karl-Richard
BLR
SVIRYD, Mikita
NED
KORREL, M.
FIJ
TAKAYAWA, T.
EST
MINASKIN, G.
BRA
BUZACARINI, R.
FRA
IDDIR, A.
MNE
PANTIC, D.
SRB
DOSEN, B.
GER
FREY, K.
NED
KORREL, M.
BRA
BUZACARINI, R.
FRA
IDDIR, A.
SRB
DOSEN, B.
NED
KORREL, M.
NED
KORREL Michael
Winner Pool C
FRA
IDDIR, A.
Pool D -100 kg
POR
FONSECA, Jorge
DEN
MADSEN, Mathias
UZB
TUROBOYEV, Muzaffarbek
USA
KEEVE, Nathaniel
CAN
REYES, Kyle
BUL
GEORGIEV, Boris
AZE
GASIMOV, Elmar
GEO
SULAMANIDZE, Ilia
TUR
SISMANLAR, Mert
IRT
KHANKAN, Adnan
HUN
CIRJENICS, Miklos
UKR
SAVYTSKIY, Anton
MGL
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar
POR
FONSECA, J.
UZB
TUROBOYEV, M.
CAN
REYES, K.
BUL
GEORGIEV, B.
AZE
GASIMOV, E.
GEO
SULAMANIDZE, I.
HUN
CIRJENICS, M.
MGL
LKHAGVASUREN, O.
POR
FONSECA, J.
CAN
REYES, K.
GEO
SULAMANIDZE, I.
MGL
LKHAGVASUREN, O.
POR
FONSECA, J.
POR
FONSECA Jorge
Winner Pool D
GEO
SULAMANIDZE, I.
Repechage -100 kg
GEO
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam
RJF
ADAMIAN, Arman
FRA
IDDIR, Alexandre
GEO
SULAMANIDZE, Ilia
GEO
LIPARTELIANI, V.
NED
KORREL, M.
GEO
SULAMANIDZE, I.
CAN
ELNAHAS, S.
GEO
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
Bronze
GEO
SULAMANIDZE Ilia
Bronze
Finals -100 kg
SRB
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar
CAN
ELNAHAS, Shady
NED
KORREL, Michael
POR
FONSECA, Jorge
SRB
KUKOLJ, A.
POR
FONSECA, J.
POR
FONSECA Jorge
Gold