Pool A -48 kg
KOS
KRASNIQI, Distria
HUN
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva
UZB
MURATBAEVA, Gulnur
RJF
GILIAZOVA, Sabina
AZE
ALIYEVA, Leyla
ESP
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura
BRA
CHIBANA, Gabriela
ISR
RISHONY, Shira
CHI
VARGAS LEY, Mary Dee
IND
LIKMABAM, Shushila Devi
ITA
GIORDA, Francesca
KOS
KRASNIQI, D.
HUN
CSERNOVICZKI, E.
RJF
GILIAZOVA, S.
AZE
ALIYEVA, L.
ESP
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, L.
ISR
RISHONY, S.
CHI
VARGAS LEY, M.
ITA
GIORDA, F.
KOS
KRASNIQI, D.
RJF
GILIAZOVA, S.
ESP
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, L.
CHI
VARGAS LEY, M.
KOS
KRASNIQI, D.
KOS
KRASNIQI Distria
Winner Pool A
ESP
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, L.
Pool B -48 kg
FRA
LEGOUX CLEMENT, Melanie
BEL
PETIT, Lois
JPN
TSUNODA, Natsumi
MGL
GANBAATAR, Narantsetseg
SRB
NIKOLIC, Milica
POR
COSTA, Catarina
RSA
WHITEBOOI, Geronay
KAZ
ABUZHAKYNOVA, Abiba
KOR
KANG, Yujeong
ARG
PERAFAN, Keisy
FRA
LEGOUX CLEMENT, M.
BEL
PETIT, L.
JPN
TSUNODA, N.
SRB
NIKOLIC, M.
POR
COSTA, C.
RSA
WHITEBOOI, G.
KOR
KANG, Y.
ARG
PERAFAN, K.
FRA
LEGOUX CLEMENT, M.
JPN
TSUNODA, N.
POR
COSTA, C.
ARG
PERAFAN, K.
JPN
TSUNODA, N.
JPN
TSUNODA Natsumi
Winner Pool B
ARG
PERAFAN, K.
Pool C -48 kg
MGL
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg
KOR
OH, Yeonju
HUN
MAMIRA, Luca
KAZ
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg
MRI
MORAND, Priscilla
SLO
STANGAR, Marusa
JPN
KOGA, Wakana
TJK
KARCHIEVA, Shukrona
TUN
BEDIOUI, Oumaima
TUR
SENTURK, Gulkader
ITA
MILANI, Francesca
MGL
MUNKHBAT, U.
KOR
OH, Y.
KAZ
GALBADRAKH, O.
MRI
MORAND, P.
SLO
STANGAR, M.
JPN
KOGA, W.
TUN
BEDIOUI, O.
ITA
MILANI, F.
MGL
MUNKHBAT, U.
KAZ
GALBADRAKH, O.
JPN
KOGA, W.
ITA
MILANI, F.
MGL
MUNKHBAT, U.
JPN
KOGA Wakana
Winner Pool C
JPN
KOGA, W.
Pool D -48 kg
ESP
FIGUEROA, Julia
AZE
GURBANLI, Aisha
BEL
JURA, Anne Sophie
ROU
UNGUREANU, Monica
PER
GAMARRA, Brillith
FRA
BOUKLI, Shirine
MAR
CHAKIR, Aziza
POR
SIDEROT, Maria
RJF
KHUBULOVA, Irena
COL
ALVAREZ, Luz
ESP
FIGUEROA, J.
AZE
GURBANLI, A.
BEL
JURA, A.
PER
GAMARRA, B.
FRA
BOUKLI, S.
POR
SIDEROT, M.
RJF
KHUBULOVA, I.
COL
ALVAREZ, L.
ESP
FIGUEROA, J.
PER
GAMARRA, B.
FRA
BOUKLI, S.
RJF
KHUBULOVA, I.
ESP
FIGUEROA, J.
ESP
FIGUEROA Julia
Winner Pool D
FRA
BOUKLI, S.
Repechage -48 kg
ESP
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura
ARG
PERAFAN, Keisy
MGL
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg
FRA
BOUKLI, Shirine
ARG
PERAFAN, K.
ESP
FIGUEROA, J.
MGL
MUNKHBAT, U.
KOS
KRASNIQI, D.
ESP
FIGUEROA Julia
Bronze
MGL
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
Bronze
Finals -48 kg
KOS
KRASNIQI, Distria
JPN
TSUNODA, Natsumi
JPN
KOGA, Wakana
ESP
FIGUEROA, Julia
JPN
TSUNODA, N.
JPN
KOGA, W.
JPN
TSUNODA Natsumi
Gold